New NBL1 Men

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10DIFF
1Wolves3100.23100-0-104
2Flames3100.23100-0-103
2Lightning3100.23100-0-103
4Hawks3100.23100-1-91
52110.15410-0-109
6Tigers2110.15410-0-102
7Redbacks2110.15410-0-100
8Buccaneers1110.0831.50-0-10-4
9Giants1110.0831.50-1-9-4
10Eagles1120.07720-0-100
11Magic1120.07720-1-9-1
12Slammers1120.07720-0-10-6
13Eastern Suns0130.00030-0-10-3
14Cougars0130.00030-0-10-4